Онлайн результаты футбольных матчей Украины
Футбол Украина
Украина - Премьер-лига | 01 мая | |||
FT | Черноморец | 1 - 4 | Шахтер Донецк | |
FT | Динамо Киев | 3 - 0 | Верес Ровно | |
Украина - Премьер-лига | 04 мая | |||
13:00 | ФК Александрия | ? - ? | Рух Львов | |
15:30 | FC Obolon Kyiv | ? - ? | Cherkasy | |
18:00 | Металлист 1925 | ? - ? | Ворскла | |
Украина - Премьер-лига | 05 мая | |||
13:00 | Polissya Zhytomyr | ? - ? | Заря | |
15:30 | Динамо Киев | ? - ? | Колос Ковалёвка | |
18:00 | Шахтер Донецк | ? - ? | Черноморец | |
Украина - Премьер-лига | 06 мая | |||
13:00 | Днепр-1 | ? - ? | Kryvbas | |
18:00 | Верес Ровно | ? - ? | Минай | |
Украина - Кубок | 15 мая | |||
18:00 | Ворскла | ? - ? | Шахтер Донецк | |
Украина - Лига U19 | 03 мая | |||
FT | Veres Rivne U19 | 1 - 0 | ФК Минай U19 | |
FT | Obolon Kyiv U19 | 2 - 3 | Cherkasy U19 | |
FT | Oleksandriya U19 | 1 - 0 | Rukh Lviv U19 | |
FT | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19 | 1 - 1 | FC Vorskla Poltava U19 | |
Украина - Лига U19 | 04 мая | |||
11:00 | Шахтер Донецк U19 | ? - ? | Chornomorets Odessa U19 | |
12:00 | Polissya Zhytomyr U19 | ? - ? | FC Zorya Lugansk U19 | |
12:00 | SC Dnipro-1 U19 | ? - ? | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 | |
13:00 | Динамо Киев U19 | ? - ? | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | |
Украина - Лига U19 | 30 апреля | |||
FT | Chornomorets Odessa U19 | 1 - 2 | Шахтер Донецк U19 | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group A | 24 ноября | |||
FT | Буковина Черновцы | 0 - 2 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | |
FT | ФК Прикарпатье 1981 | 2 - 0 | Агробизнес | |
FT | Карпаты | 3 - 0 | Нива Тернополь | |
FT | Khust | 1 - 2 | Металлист | |
FT | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 2 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group B | 25 ноября | |||
FT | Chernigov | 2 - 2 | SC Poltava | |
FT | Ингулец | 1 - 1 | ФК Горняк-Спорт | |
FT | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1 - 0 | Металлург Запорожье | |
FT | Livyi Bereg | 5 - 0 | Victoria Mykolaivka | |
FT | Yarud Maripol | 1 - 0 | ФК Кремень Кременчуг | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Promotion Group | 03 мая | |||
FT | Агробизнес | 0 - 2 | Livyi Bereg | |
FT | Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 - 0 | Карпаты | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Promotion Group | 04 мая | |||
13:00 | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | ? - ? | SC Poltava | |
14:30 | ФК Прикарпатье 1981 | ? - ? | Yarud Maripol | |
14:00 | Nyva Buzova | ? - ? | Ингулец | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Qualification | 09 июня | |||
FT | FSK Mariupol | 0 - 1 | Khust | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Relegation Group | 03 мая | |||
FT | Металлург Запорожье | 0 - 3 | Металлист | |
FT | ФК Кремень Кременчуг | 1 - 1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | |
Ukraine - 1st Division: Relegation Group | 04 мая | |||
13:30 | ФК Горняк-Спорт | ? - ? | Khust | |
12:00 | Chernigov | ? - ? | Буковина Черновцы | |
12:30 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ? - ? | Нива Тернополь |
Обновлено:04/05/2024 в 06:24:08
Created/Updated: 14.02.2024